DoorDash online ordering

Napolitano's Brooklyn Pizza - Smithfield 375 Putnam Pike
375 Putnam Pike, Smithfield, RI
Pizza
14" NY Style Pizza

14" Cheese Pizza
$22.00
14" Margherita Pizza
Fresh house made mozzarella, sliced tomato, frsh garlic, basil leaves$23.10
14" The Cyclone
BBQ grilled chicken & caramelized onion$23.10
14" The Verrazano
Buffalo fried chicken & blue cheese dressing$23.10
14" The Luna Park
"White Pie" ricotta, mozzarella & roasted garlic; no red sauce$23.10
14" The Boardwalk
"White Pie" Marinated artichoke & broccoli, ricotta, mozzarella & roasted garlic; no red sauce$24.20
14" The Itlian Meat Lovers Pizza
With prosciutto, salami & pepperoni$25.30
14" The Skinny Malink
Cheese pie with house made hickory smoked bacon & candied jalapenos$23.10
14" Veggie Light
Five veggies on a cheese pie, chef's choice$23.10
14" Veggie Deluxe
Cheese pie loaded with all veggies in house$24.20
14" Hawaiian Pizza
Ham & Pineapple$23.10
14" Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Grilled chicken with bacon and ranch; no red sauce$23.10
14" Napolitano's Vegan Cheese Pizza
$24.20
14" Greek Pizza
Napolitano's cheese pie with mozzarella, feta, tomatoes, olives & spinach$23.10
14" Napolitano's Taco Pizza
Virgin olive oil, mozzarella & queso fresco cheese. Chopped grilled chicken with taco seasoning, chopped tomatoes, red onions & jalapenos. Topped with chopped lettuce & fresh cilantro with jalapeno ranch dressing$24.20
14" The Coney Island
Napolitano's pulled pork pizza with housemade BBQ sauce, bacon & caramelized onions$23.10
14" Napolitano's Pesto Chicken Pizza
Napolitano's cheese pie with an olive oil base, housemade pesto, chopped grilled chicken, tomatoes & Parmesan cheese$23.10
14" The Prospect Park
Olive oil base fresh mozzarella, goat cheese. Prosciutto, arugula, fig jam, balsamic onion & balsamic glaze$25.30
14” Red Hook pizza
New York style Brooklyn Pizza with red sauce, mozzarella cheese, ricotta, cupped pepperoni, and hot honey.$24.20
18" NY Style Pizza

18" Cheese Pizza
$29.70
18" Margherita Pizza
Fresh house made mozzarella, sliced tomato, frsh garlic, basil leaves$30.80
18" The Cyclone
BBQ grilled chicken & caramelized onion$30.80
18" The Verrazano
Buffalo fried chicken & blue cheese dressing$30.80
18" The Luna Park
"White Pie" ricotta, mozzarella & roasted garlic; no red sauce$30.80
18" The Broadwalk
"White Pie" Marinated artichoke & broccoli, ricotta, mozzarella & roasted garlic; no red sauce$31.90
18" The Italian Meat Lovers Pizza
With prosciutto, salami & pepperoni$33.00
18" The Skinny Malink
Cheese pie with house made hickory smoked bacon & candied jalapenos$30.80
18" Veggie Light
Five veggies on a cheese pie, chef's choice$30.80
18" Veggie Deluxe
Cheese pie loaded with all veggies in house$33.00
18" Hawaiian Pizza
Ham & Pineapple$30.8018" Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
Grilled chicken with bacon and ranch; no red sauce$30.80
18" Napolitano's Vegan Cheese Pizza
$31.90
18" Greek Pizza
Napolitano's cheese pie with mozzarella, feta, tomatoes, olives & spinach$30.80
18" Napolitano's Taco Pizza
Virgin olive oil, mozzarella & queso fresco cheese. Chopped grilled chicken with taco seasoning, chopped tomatoes, red onions & jalapenos. Topped with chopped lettuce & fresh cilantro with jalapeno ranch dressing$31.90
18" The Coney Island
Napolitano's pulled pork pizza with housemade BBQ sauce, bacon & caramelized onions$30.80
18" Napolitano's Pesto Chicken Pizza
Napolitano's cheese pie with an olive oil base, housemade pesto, chopped grilled chicken, tomatoes & Parmesan cheese$30.80
18" The Prospect Park
Olive oil base fresh mozzarella, goat cheese. Prosciutto, arugula, fig jam, balsamic onion & balsamic glaze$33.00
18” Red Hook Pizza
18 inch Brooklyn Pizza with red sauce, mozzarella and ricotta cheese, cupped pepperoni, and hot honey$30.80
Piccolo Mini Sicilian

Cheese Mini Sicilian
$20.90Margherita Pizza Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$25.15The Cyclone Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$22.90The Verrazano Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$22.90The Luna Park Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$24.15The Boardwalk Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$26.15The Italian Meat Lovers Pizza Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$24.40The Skinny Malink Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$22.90Veggie Light Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$24.20Veggie Deluxe Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$25.30Hawaiian Pizza Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$22.90Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$23.90Napolitano's Vegan Cheese Pizza Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$20.90Greek Pizza Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$26.15Napolitano's Taco Pizza Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$28.90The Coney Island Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$24.90Napolitano's Pesto Chicken Pizza Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$24.90The Prospect Park Piccolo Mini Sicilian
$27.65
Sicilian Half Sheet

Cheese Sicilian Half Sheet
$31.90Pepperoni Sicilian Half Sheet
$31.90Margherita Pizza Sicilian Half Sheet
$36.15The Cyclone Sicilian Half Sheet
$33.90The Verrazano Sicilian Half Sheet
$33.90The Luna Park Sicilian Half Sheet
$35.15The Boardwalk Sicilian Half Sheet
$37.15The Italian Meat Lovers Pizza Sicilian Half Sheet
$35.40The Skinny Malink Sicilian Half Sheet
$33.90Veggie Light Sicilian Half Sheet
$31.90Veggie Deluxe Sicilian Half Sheet
$31.90Hawaiian Pizza Sicilian Half Sheet
$33.90Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza Sicilian Half Sheet
$34.90Napolitano's Vegan Cheese Pizza Sicilian Half Sheet
$31.90
Greek Pizza Sicilian Half Sheet
$31.90Napolitano's Taco Pizza Sicilian Half Sheet
$39.90The Coney Island Sicilian Half Sheet
$35.90Napolitano's Pesto Chicken Pizza Sicilian Half Sheet
$35.90The Prospect Park Sicilian Half Sheet
$38.65The Red Hook half sheet Sicilian
$37.40
Sicilian Full Sheet
Cheese Sicilian Full Sheet
$60.50Pepperoni Sicilian FULL Sheet
$63.80Margherita Pizza Sicilian Full Sheet
$67.10The Cyclone Sicilian Full Sheet
$67.10The Verrazano Sicilian Full Sheet
$67.10The Luna Park Sicilian Full Sheet
$67.10The Boardwalk Sicilian Full Sheet
$68.20The Italian Meat Lovers Pizza Sicilian Full Sheet
$69.30The Skinny Malink Sicilian Full Sheet
$67.10Veggie Light Sicilian Full Sheet
$67.10Veggie Deluxe Sicilian Full Sheet
$69.30Hawaiian Pizza Sicilian Full Sheet
$67.10Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza Sicilian Full Sheet
$67.10Napolitano's Vegan Cheese Pizza Sicilian Full Sheet
$68.20Greek Pizza Sicilian Full Sheet
$67.10Napolitano's Taco Pizza Sicilian Full Sheet
$69.30The Coney Island Sicilian Full Sheet
$67.10Napolitano's Pesto Chicken Pizza Sicilian Full Sheet
$67.10The Prospect Park Sicilian Full Sheet
$69.30Red Hook Sicilian Full Sheet
$71.50Red Hook full sheet sicilian
$71.50
14" Gluten Free Pizza

14" GF Cheese Pizza
$18.7014" GF Margherita Pizza
$22.9514" GF The Cyclone
$20.7014" GF The Verrazano
$20.7014" GF The Luna Park
$21.9514" GF The Boardwalk
$23.9514" GF The Italian Meat Lovers Pizza
$29.9014" GF The Skinny Malink
$22.0014" GF Veggie Light
$22.0014" GF Veggie Deluxe
$24.2014" GF Hawaiian Pizza
$22.0014" GF Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$22.0014" GF Napolitano's Vegan Cheese Pizza
$23.1014" GF Greek Pizza
$22.0014" GF Napolitano's Taco Pizza
$23.1014" GF The Coney Island
$22.0014" GF Napolitano's Pesto Chicken Pizza
$22.0014" GF The Prospect Park
$24.2014" GF Red Hook
$24.20
BYO Pizzas
1/2 and 1/2 Pizzas
14" 1/2 and 1/2 Specialty Pizza
18" 1/2 and 1/2 Specialty Pizza
Mini Sicilian 1/2 and 1/2 Specialty Pizza
Half Sheet Sicilian 1/2 and 1/2 Specialty Pizza
Full Sheet Sicilian 1/2 and 1/2 Specialty Pizza
14" Gluten Free 1/2 and 1/2 Specialty Pizza
14" 1/2 Specialty 1/2 BYO Pizza
18" 1/2 Specialty 1/2 BYO Pizza
Mini Sicilian 1/2 Specialty 1/2 BYO Pizza
Half Sheet Sicilian 1/2 Specialty 1/2 BYO Pizza
Full Sheet Sicilian 1/2 Specialty 1/2 BYO Pizza
14" Gluten Free 1/2 Specialty 1/2 BYO Pizza
Food
Appetizers

Garlic French Fries
Fresh hand cut with sea salt, garlic infused olive oil & fresh parsley$7.70
6in Garlic Bread with Cheese
With side of marinara$6.60
12in Garlic Bread with Cheese
With side of marinara$9.90
6pc Garlic Knots
$6.60
12pc Garlic Knots
$8.80
Broccoli Rabe & House-made Italian Sausage
$8.80
Wings by the pound
Buffalo-BBQ-Sweet Sauce-Sweet Chili$13.20
Mozzarella Sticks
With a side of marinara$11.00
Fried Zucchini Sticks
With a side of marinara$10.45
Hand-cut Salted Fries
With a side of ketchup$7.70
Sweet Potato Fries
With ketchup$8.80
Chicken Tenders
With a side of jalapeno ranch$13.20
Beer Battered Onion Rings
With a side of sriracha aioli$11.00
Meatball with Sauce
There large homemade meatballs simmered in tomato sauce$11.00Fried green beans
Fried green beans made with our homemade Sriracha Aioli$9.90Seasoned Steak Fries
Jumbo seasoned Brooklyn style steak fries$8.25Fried Ravioli
$11.00
Soups & Salads

Garden Salad
Romaine lettuce, tomatoes, red onion, olives, peperoncino & croutons$11.00
Antipasto Salad
Fresh, house made mozzarella, provolone, sliced imported Italian meats, marinated artichoke hearts, mushrooms, roasted peppers, olives, peperoncino & balsamic glazed onions$17.60Classic Caesar Salad
With anchovies, shaved parmigiana reggiano & house made croutons$11.00
Fresh House Made Mozzarella & Tomato Salad
Basil leaves, extra virgin olive oil & Balsamic glaze$11.00
Panzanella Salad
Italian bread salad with marinated artichokes, olives, onions, capers, tomatoes & fresh basil$11.00
Grilled Buffalo Chicken Salad
Grilled chicken tossed in buffalo sauce served on romaine with olives, tomatoes, red onion, peperoncini, croutons & side of blue cheese dressing$13.20
Greek Salad
Romaine, tomatoes, Greek olives, red oniones, cucumbers, green peppers & feta cheese. Served with Greek dressing$13.20
House-made Chicken Noodle Soup
$8.80
Pasta Fagioli
$8.80Side Salad
$6.60
Calzones & Stomboli

Brooklyn Deep Fried Calzone
With prosciutto, ricotta & mozzarella$18.70
Classic Cheese Calzone
Creamy ricotta cheese & mozzarella, served with a side of marinara$18.70
Stomboli Salumi
Provolone, posciutto, salami & pepperoni$19.80
Spinach & Cheese Calzone
The New York version of a spinach pie$19.80
Goombah Calzone
Roasted garlic, mushroom & artichoke with ricotta & mozzarella$19.80
BYO Calzone
$18.70
Stromboli napoli
$19.80
Greek Calzone
$19.80
6in Heros/"Grindas"

6in Chicken Parm Hero
$11.00
6in Meatball Parm Hero
$11.00
6in Eggplant Parm Hero
$11.00
6in Sausage & Peppers Hero
$11.00
6in Buffalo Fried Chicken Hero
With blue cheese dressing$11.00
6in Grilled Chicken & Roasted Peppers Hero
Fresh mozzarella & balsamic onions$11.00
6in The Italian Meat Lovers Hero
Prosciutto, salami, pepperoni. Provolone, romaine, sliced tomato & Italian dressing.$13.20
6in Shaved Steak & Cheese Hero
Roasted peppers & caramelized onions$13.20
6in Pulled Pork Hero
Homemade BBQ sauce, caramelized onions & American cheese$13.20
6in Chicken Cutlet Hero
Fried chicken, tomatoes, lettuce, mayonnaise$11.00
6in Cheeseburger Hero
Lettuce, tomatoes & American cheese$13.20
Hot Weiners
All the way$3.85
6in Fresh Mozzarella & Sliced Tomato hero
$11.00
6” Grilled Veggie Hero
$11.00
6” Brooklyn Deli Grinda
Made with Provolone, Tomato, Salami, Mortadella, Capacola, pepper relish, Chopped romaine, oil vinegar and hot peppers$13.20
12in Heros/"Grindas"

12in Chicken Parm Hero
$14.30
12in Meatball Parm Hero
$14.30
12in Eggplant Parm Hero
$14.3012in Sausage & Peppers Hero
$14.30
12in Buffalo Fried Chicken Hero
With blue cheese dressing$14.30
12in Grilled Chicken & Roasted Peppers Hero
Fresh mozzarella & balsamic onions$14.30
12in The Italian Meat Lovers Hero
Prosciutto, salami, pepperoni. Provolone, romaine, sliced tomato & Italian dressing.$16.50
12in Shaved Steak & Cheese Hero
Roasted peppers & caramelized onions$16.50
12in Pulled Pork Hero
Homemade BBQ sauce, caramelized onions & American cheese$16.50
12in Chicken Cutlet Hero
Fried chicken, tomatoes, lettuce, mayonnaise$14.30
12in Cheeseburger Hero
Lettuce, tomatoes & American cheese$16.50
12in Fresh Mozzarella & Sliced Tomato Hero
$14.30
12” Grilled Veggie Hero
$14.30
12” Brooklyn Deli Grinda
Provolone, salami, mortadella, capicola, tomatoes, hot pepper, relish, hot peppers, chopped Romain, oil, and vinegar$16.50
Wraps
Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap
Grilled chicken, romaine, Caesar dressing, Parmesan cheese, anchovies, croutons$13.20Grilled Chicken Roasted Red Pepper Wrap
Grilled chicken, romaine, roasted red peppers, onions & mayonnaise$13.20Tuna Melt Wrap
With lettuce, cheese & mayoOUT OF STOCK$13.20Italian Meat Lover Wrap
Salami, pepperoni, prosciutto, provolone, tomatoes, romaine lettuce, & hot peppers$13.20Buffalo Chicken Wrap
With lettuce and blue cheese$13.20Steak & Cheese Wrap
American cheese, roasted red peppers & caramelized onion$15.40
Greek Salad Wrap
Chopped chicken, red onion, kalamata olives, feta, romaine & Greek dressing$13.20chicken cutlet wrap
$13.20blt wrap
$13.20
Burgers

Classic Burger
Char-grilled hand made patties served with lettuce, tomato & hand cut fries. Served on a fresh Kaiser roll$16.50
The Italian Burger
With fresh mozzarella, roasted peppers & balsamic glazed onions$17.60
The Speedwagon Burger
Served with sriracha aioli, banana peppers & onion rings on the burger$17.60
Smokehouse Burger
MAde with BBQ sauce, bacon & candied jalapenos$17.60
Entrees

Eggplant Parm Entree
Served with your choice of ziti or spaghetti & garlic bread or side salad$17.60
Chicken Parm Entree
Served with your choice of ziti or spaghetti & garlic bread or side salad$17.60Fish & Chips
OUT OF STOCK$19.80
Grilled Chicken & Roasted Red Peppers
$17.60
Oolie Oolies
$13.20
Spaghetti & Meatballs
$17.60Baked Ziti
$17.60
Veal Parm Entree
$19.80
Desserts

6pc Fried Dough
With powered sugar$6.60
12pc Fried Dough
With powered sugar$9.90
Nutella Stuffed Fried Dough
Fried Dough squares filled with Nutella sprinkled with Cinnamon sugar$11.00
2 Frsh Filled Cannoli
$8.80Hand Made Ice Cream
$8.80Giant Chocolate Fudge Brownie with Ice Cream
Giant chocolate fudge brownie with a scoop of ice cream. Slightly warmed.$8.80
Sauces & Dressings
Balsamic Vinaigrette Side
$0.83BBQ Side
$0.83Blue Cheese Side
$1.10Buffalo Side
$0.83Caesar Side
$0.83Creamy Garlic Side
$0.83Crushed Red Pepper Side
$0.83Garlic Powder Side
$0.83Gravy Side
$1.10Italian Side
$0.83Ketchup Side
$0.83Marinara Side
$1.10Mayo Side
$0.83Oil & Vinegar Side
$0.83Oregano Side
$0.83Parmesan Side
$1.10Ranch Side
$1.10Sweet Chili Side
$1.10Sweet Sauce Side
$1.10Tarter Sauce Side
$1.10Olive Oil
$1.38Brown Mustard Side
$0.83Maple Bacon Sauce Side
$1.10Honey Mustard Side
$0.83Nutella Side
$1.65Sriracha Sauce Side
$1.10Jalapeno Ranch Side
$1.10
Combos & Promo
Snacks
Beverage
NA Beverage
Water Bottle
$2.75Rootbeer
$2.75Dr pepper
$2.75Brisk
$2.75Mtn Dew
$2.75Gingerale
$2.75Fanta Orange
$2.75Fanta Grape
$2.75San Pell
$2.75Dels Lemonade
$3.302 Ltr Coke
$4.402 Ltr diet Coke
$4.402 Ltr Sprite
$4.40Apple Juice
$2.75Red Bull
$3.85Red Bull Diet
$3.85Gold Peak Iced Tea
$3.85Coke Can
$3.00Diet Coke Can
$3.00Sprite Can
$3.002L Coke
$5.002L Diet Coke
$5.002L Sprite
$5.00Red Bull
$4.00Ginger Ale Can
$3.00Bottle Water
$4.00San Pelligrino
$4.00Vitamin Water
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Gatorade
OUT OF STOCK$3.00Del's
$3.00corona
$6.25
Coffee or Tea
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
14" GF The Luna Park
$18.70
Customize your item
Pizza Toppings
Optional
Half Pizza Toppings
Select up to 2
Pizza Mod
Optional
1



